Service Hotline: 86-755-26567140
Products Products
产品列表
XENPAK transceiver PlexOptics’ 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module is a hotpluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line cardapplications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to XENPAK MSA. The module is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceivermodule that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUIinterface, Mux and De-mux with clock and data recovery(CDR). -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  Product list & Datasheet  Category Part Number Fiber  Data Rate Reach Wavelength  TX/RX Connector Temperature  DDMI XENPAK PXK-8596-02D MMF 10.3125Gb/s ≤2KM 850nm VCSEL/PIN SC 0°...
CWDM XENPAK PlexOptics’ CWDM XENPAK transceiver is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to XENPAK MSA. The module isa fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and De-mux with clock and data recovery (CDR). ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product list & Datasheet Category Part Number Fiber  Data Rate Reach Wavelength  TX/RX Connector Temperature  DDMI CWDMXENPAK XGXK-CXX96-80D SMF 10.3125Gb/s 80KM 1470~1610 EML/APD SC 0°C to 70°C Y XG...
XENPAK DWDM PlexOptics’ XENPAK DWDM transceiver is ahot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to XENPAK MSA. The module isa fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and De-mux with clock and data recovery (CDR). -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  Product list & Datasheet  Category Part Number Fiber  Data Rate Reach Wavelength  TX/RX Connector Temperature  DDMI DWDMXENPAK PXK-DXX96-80D SMF 10.3125Gb/s 80KM DWDM EML/APD SC 0°C to 70°C Y PXK...
Total3ArticlePage1/1HomePrev1NextEnd
Copyright ©2011 - 2021 Plexoptics
犀牛云提供企业云服务
地址:中国·深圳·宝安中心区·宝源路F518时尚创意园15栋3层
Tel:+866-755-26567140
Fax:+86-755-26567140
邮编:330520