Service Hotline: 86-755-26567140
Products Products
产品列表
CWDM XFP transceiver   CWDM XFP transceiver series is designed for single-mode fibre serial optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW/ZR, SDH/SONET and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L.  There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. Maximum optical budget is 23dB .The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section consists of a directly modulated uncooled CWDM DFB/EML laser, driver signal conditioner. The receiver section incorporates a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) or APD. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Product List & Datashe...
Total1ArticlePage1/1HomePrev1NextEnd
Copyright ©2011 - 2021 Plexoptics
犀牛云提供企业云服务
地址:中国·深圳·宝安中心区·宝源路F518时尚创意园15栋3层
Tel:+866-755-26567140
Fax:+86-755-26567140
邮编:330520